Pumping System Mounting Adapters

TN, DSW, ESW Series Pumps

ITEM

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

C-27667

C-27667

Split center column flange. Mounts around column of ALL TN Models. Bolt circle: 9-1/2" or 9-3/4".

615-13597

615-13597

Mounting plate, for TN40 and TN50 Series.  Bolt circle: 14".

Must be factory installed.

C-26700

C-26700

Split column bracket bolts around pump column of ALL TN, DSW and ESW Series pumps.

C-27670

C-27670

Split offset column flange. Mounts around column of ALL TN Models. Bolt circle: 9-3/4".

620-20826

620-20826

Mounting plate, for TN30, TN40, and TN50 Series. Bolt pattern, square: 10-1/2" x 10-1/2".

Must be factory installed.

C-12499

C-12499

Split column bracket bolts around pump column of ALL TN Models. Bolt circle: 7-1/2" or 7-3/4". Allow 2-1/2" between base of motor and bottom of flange.

615-31890

615-31890

Mounting plate, for TN30 models. Bolt circle: 9-1/2".

Must be factory installed.

620-20827

620-20827

Mounting plate, for TN70 models. Bolt pattern, square: 12-1/2" x 12-1/2". Must be factory installed.

 

LV Series Pumps

ITEM

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

615-21171-81

615-21171-81

Mounting plate, stainless steel. For all LV models. Bolt circle: 9-1/2" or 7-3/4".

Must be factory installed.

615-21432-81

615-21432-81

Mounting plate, stainless steel. For all LV models. Bolt circle: 4-1/2" or 7-3/4".

Must be factory installed.

C-21217

C-21217

Split column flange, bolts around pump column. Fits all LV models. Bolt circle: 7-7/8".

 

HSP, BSW/CSW, TNRSS, HP, MSPR Series Pumps

ITEM

PART NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

MP1

MP1

Split casting for HSP pumps.

MC1

MC1

Split casting for HSP pumps.

C-32106

C-32106

Split casting for MSPR pumps.

420-27800

420-27800

Split casting mounting plate. Bolt pattern. 13" x 13". Fits all HP models.

C-26699

C-26699

Split column bracket bolts around CSW series columns.

C-29096-81

C-29096-81

Split mounting plate, stainless steel. Fits all TNRSS models. Can be factory or user installed.

C-26705

C-26705

Split column bracket bolts around BSW Series columns.

Click here to Request A Quote
or call us today at 1.773.248.6825 for more information about Graymills

no confusion no risk no worries